Is Muir Glen Organic Whole Peeled Tomatoes, 14.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Citric Acid And Calcium Chloride

Check Muir Glen Organic Whole Peeled Tomatoes, 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Glen Organic Whole Peeled Tomatoes, 14.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup