Is MUIR GLEN, TOMATO KETCHUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE* (WATER, TOMATO PASTE*), SUGAR*, VINEGAR*, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER*, SALT, GARLIC POWDER*, CAYENNE PEPPER*, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check MUIR GLEN, TOMATO KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish