Is Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced Fire Rosted With Medium Green Chilies - 14.5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride.

Check Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced Fire Rosted With Medium Green Chilies - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced Fire Rosted With Medium Green Chilies - 14.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

RalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSmokySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping