Is Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced No Salt Added - 14.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Citric Acid and Calcium Chloride
Check Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced No Salt Added - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced No Salt Added - 14.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced No Salt Added - 14.5 Oz is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


