Is Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced With Garlic & Onion - 14.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Dried Onion, Sea Salt, Water, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced With Garlic & Onion - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Diced With Garlic & Onion - 14.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping