Is MUKIMAME SHELLED EDAMAME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SHELLED EDAMAME.
Check MUKIMAME SHELLED EDAMAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUKIMAME SHELLED EDAMAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
Kirkland Signature Shelled Pistachios Roasted & Salted
Trader Joe's Fried Rice Japanese Style With Edamame, Tofu And Hijiki Seaweed
CHICKEN FRIED RICE CHICKEN BREAST WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, EDAMAME, CARROTS & SCRAMBLED EGGS IN A SAVORY SESAME SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
Royal Asia Vegetable Spring Rolls With Edamame
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad


