Is Mulay's Nana's Italian Meatballs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, pork, water, salt, tapioca starch spices.
Check Mulay's Nana's Italian Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mulay's Nana's Italian Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SaltyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwich


