Is Mulberry Fruit Powder - 1 lb - Amazing Superfood Berry For Smoothies, Tea, Juice, Baked Goods, & Recipes - Raw, Vegan, Non GMO, Gluten Free, & Kosher Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Mulberry Fruit

Check Mulberry Fruit Powder - 1 lb - Amazing Superfood Berry For Smoothies, Tea, Juice, Baked Goods, & Recipes - Raw, Vegan, Non GMO, Gluten Free, & Kosher against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mulberry Fruit Powder - 1 lb - Amazing Superfood Berry For Smoothies, Tea, Juice, Baked Goods, & Recipes - Raw, Vegan, Non GMO, Gluten Free, & Kosher is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieBakingDrinkingMeal Prep