Is MULBERRY LEAF HERB TEA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MULBERRY LEAF 100% (SOUTH KOREA)

Check MULBERRY LEAF HERB TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast