Is Mulgowie Green Beans Cleaned & Cut 340g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans. No preservatives.

Check Mulgowie Green Beans Cleaned & Cut 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mulgowie Green Beans Cleaned & Cut 340g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep