Is Mulled Spice Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 533209) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allspice Berries (Pimento, Jamaican), Cinnamon Chips, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea

Check Mulled Spice Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 533209) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mulled Spice Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 533209) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go