Is Mulled Zero Non Alcoholic Mulled Wine Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Grape Juice (11%), Colour (Grapeskin Anthocyanin), Glycerine, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite (Sulphites)
Check Mulled Zero Non Alcoholic Mulled Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mulled Zero Non Alcoholic Mulled Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Mulled Zero Non Alcoholic Mulled Wine is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


