Is Mullens Applesauce Think & Chunky No Added Sugar - 24 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, LEMON JUICE, SPICES, DUE TO VERY MINIMAL PROCESSING THIS APPLESAUCE MAY CONTAIN SEEDS OR SEEDPODS.

Check Mullens Applesauce Think & Chunky No Added Sugar - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfast