No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Muller Bliss Mascarpone Peach & Apricot Yogurts 4 x 110g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt ( Milk ), Water, Whipping Cream ( Milk ) (11%), Sugar, Peach (7%), Apricot (2.5%), Modified Maize Starch, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Emulsifier: E472b, Gelatine, Stabiliser: Pectins, Flavourings [contain Milk ], Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Calcium Citrates, Colour: Carotenes

Check Muller Bliss Mascarpone Peach & Apricot Yogurts 4 x 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muller Bliss Mascarpone Peach & Apricot Yogurts 4 x 110g is available at 4 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcadoIceland

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Muller Bliss Mascarpone Peach & Apricot Yogurts 4 x 110g | Spoonful