Is Muller Bliss Mascarpone Cherry Yogurts 4 x 110g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt ( Milk ), Water, Whipping Cream ( Milk ) (11%), Cherries (10%), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Emulsifier: E472b, Gelatine, Stabiliser: Pectins, Flavourings (contain Milk ), Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Calcium Citrates, Colour: Carmine
Check Muller Bliss Mascarpone Cherry Yogurts 4 x 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Bliss Mascarpone Cherry Yogurts 4 x 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Muller Bliss Mascarpone Cherry Yogurts 4 x 110g is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoIceland
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


