Is Muller Bliss Mascarpone Peach & Apricot Yogurts 4 x 110g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Yogurt ( Milk ), Water, Whipping Cream ( Milk ) (11%), Sugar, Peach (7%), Apricot (2.5%), Modified Maize Starch, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Emulsifier: E472b, Gelatine, Stabiliser: Pectins, Flavourings [contain Milk ], Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Calcium Citrates, Colour: Carotenes
Check Muller Bliss Mascarpone Peach & Apricot Yogurts 4 x 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Bliss Mascarpone Peach & Apricot Yogurts 4 x 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Muller Bliss Mascarpone Peach & Apricot Yogurts 4 x 110g is available at 4 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcadoIceland
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


