Is Muller Bliss Mascarpone Peach & Apricot Yogurts 4 x 110g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt ( Milk ), Water, Whipping Cream ( Milk ) (11%), Sugar, Peach (7%), Apricot (2.5%), Modified Maize Starch, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Emulsifier: E472b, Gelatine, Stabiliser: Pectins, Flavourings [contain Milk ], Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Calcium Citrates, Colour: Carotenes
Check Muller Bliss Mascarpone Peach & Apricot Yogurts 4 x 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Bliss Mascarpone Peach & Apricot Yogurts 4 x 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Muller Bliss Mascarpone Peach & Apricot Yogurts 4 x 110g is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


