Is Müller Corner Blackberry & Raspberry Yogurt 143g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Sugar, Blackberries, Water, Raspberries, Modified Maize Starch, Stabilisers: Pectins, Guar Gum, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavourings
Check Müller Corner Blackberry & Raspberry Yogurt 143g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Müller Corner Blackberry & Raspberry Yogurt 143g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
RASPBERRY-BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY-BLACKBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY-BERRY PUNCH VERY BERRY GUMMI CANDY, RASPBERRY-BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY-BLACKBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY-BERRY PUNCH
CLIO Greek Yogurt Mini Bars Cherry, Raspberry
Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Raspberry Blackberry - 33.8 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Müller Corner Blackberry & Raspberry Yogurt 143g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


