Is MULLER CORNER GREEK ALMOND 5.3Z Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin), Caramelized Almonds (Almonds, Sugar, Glucose Syrup).
Check MULLER CORNER GREEK ALMOND 5.3Z against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULLER CORNER GREEK ALMOND 5.3Z in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The GoMeal Prep


