Is MULLER CORNER GREEK MANGO 5.3Z Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin), Mango Preparation (Mango, Water, Sugar, Mango Puree from Concentrate, Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Turmeric Oleoresin [for Color]).
Check MULLER CORNER GREEK MANGO 5.3Z against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULLER CORNER GREEK MANGO 5.3Z in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


