Is MULLER CORNER GREEK MANGO 5.3Z Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin), Mango Preparation (Mango, Water, Sugar, Mango Puree from Concentrate, Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Turmeric Oleoresin [for Color]).
Check MULLER CORNER GREEK MANGO 5.3Z against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULLER CORNER GREEK MANGO 5.3Z in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


