Is MULLER CORNER GREEK STRAWBERRY 5.3Z Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Sugar, Whey Protein Concentrate, Kosher Gelatin), Strawberry Preparation (Strawberries, Sugar, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Radish-Apple-Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate (for Color)).
Check MULLER CORNER GREEK STRAWBERRY 5.3Z against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULLER CORNER GREEK STRAWBERRY 5.3Z in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


