Is Muller Corner Natural Yogurt Black Cherry 6 X 128G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Black Cherries, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Stabilisers: Pectins, Guar Gum, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavourings
Check Muller Corner Natural Yogurt Black Cherry 6 X 128G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Corner Natural Yogurt Black Cherry 6 X 128G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FAGE Total All Natural Nonfat Plain Greek Strained Yogurt, 5.3 oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Fage Total 2% All Natural Greek Strained Yogurt, 35.3 oz
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
Muller Corner Natural Yogurt Black Cherry 6 X 128G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


