Is Muller Corner Yoghurt with Blackberry & Raspberry Compote Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Sugar, Blackberries (7%), Water, Raspberries (2.5%), Modified Maize Starch, Stabilisers: Pectins, Guar Gum, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavourings

Check Muller Corner Yoghurt with Blackberry & Raspberry Compote against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muller Corner Yoghurt with Blackberry & Raspberry Compote is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go