Is Muller FRijj Brookies & Cream Milkshake Oat Free?
Ingredients
Buttermilk, Skimmed Milk, Whole Milk, Sugar Syrup, Buttermilk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Fructose, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Flavourings, Salt
Check Muller FRijj Brookies & Cream Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller FRijj Brookies & Cream Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


