Is Muller Frijj Chocolate Milkshake 330ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk , Skimmed Milk , Whole Milk , Sugar Syrup, Buttermilk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Fructose, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Flavourings, Salt

Check Muller Frijj Chocolate Milkshake 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muller Frijj Chocolate Milkshake 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast