Is Muller Frijj Milkshake - Cookie Dough Flavour 330ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk , Skimmed Milk , Whole Milk , Sugar Syrup, Buttermilk Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Fructose, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Colour: Plain Caramel, Flavourings

Check Muller Frijj Milkshake - Cookie Dough Flavour 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muller Frijj Milkshake - Cookie Dough Flavour 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking