Is Muller Frijj Strawberry Milkshake 330ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ButterMilk , Skimmed Milk , Whole Milk , Sugar Syrup, ButterMilk Powder, Fructose, Modified Maize Starch, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Flavourings, Colour: Carotenes
Check Muller Frijj Strawberry Milkshake 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Frijj Strawberry Milkshake 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Muller Frijj Strawberry Milkshake 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


