Is MULLER, GREEK CORNER, LOWFAT YOGURT WITH PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN), PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT PREPARATION (PINEAPPLE, WATER, SUGAR, PASSION FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR)).

Check MULLER, GREEK CORNER, LOWFAT YOGURT WITH PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie