Is Muller Light Dessert Milk Chocolate 4x90g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Buttermilk , Belgian Milk Chocolate 6% [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring], Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Stabilisers: Pectins, Carob Bean Gum, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Flavourings
Check Muller Light Dessert Milk Chocolate 4x90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Light Dessert Milk Chocolate 4x90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


