Is Muller Light Desserts White Chocolate 4x90g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Buttermilk , White Chocolate Powder (6%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Stabilisers: Pectin, Carob Bean Gum, Flavourings, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Colour: Carotenes
Check Muller Light Desserts White Chocolate 4x90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Light Desserts White Chocolate 4x90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Minute Instant White Rice, Light and Fluffy, Gluten Free, 28 oz
Nestle Toll House Morsels Premier White Chocolate 12oz Bag
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


