Is Muller Light Gin & Tonic Inspired Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Water, Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Sweetener: Aspartame, Gin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Muller Light Gin & Tonic Inspired Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muller Light Gin & Tonic Inspired Yogurt is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep