Is Muller Light Gin & Tonic Inspired Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Water, Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Sweetener: Aspartame, Gin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Muller Light Gin & Tonic Inspired Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muller Light Gin & Tonic Inspired Yogurt is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep