Is Muller Light Greek Style Coconut With A Hint of Vanilla Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (milk), Water, Modified Maize Starch, Coconut Cream Powder (0.5%) (coconut Milk, Sodium Caseinate (milk)), Gelatine, Flavourings, Stabiliser: Pectins, Sweetener, Aspartame, Ground Vanilla. Contains Milk.
Check Muller Light Greek Style Coconut With A Hint of Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Light Greek Style Coconut With A Hint of Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Muller Light Greek Style Coconut With A Hint of Vanilla Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Yogurt · Tub
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


