Is Muller Light Greek Style Mango Yogurt 4 X 120G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Water, Mango Puree From Concentrate, Mango Juice From Concentrate, Modified Maize Starch, Gelatine, Flavourings, Colour: Carotenes, Stabiliser: Pectins, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Sweetener: Aspartame
Check Muller Light Greek Style Mango Yogurt 4 X 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Light Greek Style Mango Yogurt 4 X 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Muller Light Greek Style Mango Yogurt 4 X 120G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


