Is Müller Light Greek Style Natural Yogurt 450g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
for allergens, see underlined in bold
Check Müller Light Greek Style Natural Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Müller Light Greek Style Natural Yogurt 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Müller Light Greek Style Natural Yogurt 450g is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsIceland
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicMild
Texture
CreamyDenseSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie


