Is Muller Light Greek Style Coconut with Vanilla Yogurt 4 x 115g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Water, Modified Maize Starch, Coconut Milk Powder (0.5%) (Coconut Milk, Maltodextrin, Sodium Caseinate (Milk)), Stabiliser: Pectins, Flavourings, Sweetener: Aspartame, Spent Ground Vanilla, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin D
Check Muller Light Greek Style Coconut with Vanilla Yogurt 4 x 115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Light Greek Style Coconut with Vanilla Yogurt 4 x 115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA, VANILLA
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
Where to buy
Muller Light Greek Style Coconut with Vanilla Yogurt 4 x 115g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


