Is Muller Light Smooth Mango Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (milk), Water, Mango Puree From Concentrate (6%), Mango Juice From Concentrate (2%), Modified Maize Starch, Gelatine, Flavourings, Colour: Carotenes, Stabiliser: Pectins, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Sweetener: Aspartame. Contains Milk.
Check Muller Light Smooth Mango Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Light Smooth Mango Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


