Is Muller Myprotein Chocolate High Protein Shake Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (1%), Stabiliser: Carrageenan, Sweetener: Sucralose, Flavouring

Check Muller Myprotein Chocolate High Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast