Is Muller Myprotein Vanilla High Protein Pudding 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk , Milk Proteins, Cream , Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Phosphates, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Stabilisers: Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Colour: Carotenes, Natural Flavouring

Check Muller Myprotein Vanilla High Protein Pudding 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Muller Myprotein Vanilla High Protein Pudding 200g | Spoonful