Is Müller Rice Apple Low Fat Pudding Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERMILK, Water, Sugar, Rice (7%), Skimmed MILK from Concentrate, Apples (5%), Cream (MILK) (4%), Skimmed MILK, Apple Juice from Concentrate (3%), Modified Maize Starch, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Salt, Acidity Regulators: Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid, Flavourings

Check Müller Rice Apple Low Fat Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Müller Rice Apple Low Fat Pudding | Spoonful