Is Muller Rice Low Fat Dessert - Apple & Raspberry 6 x 170g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
buttermilk, water, sugar, rice (7%), skimmed milk from concentrate, apples (5%), cream (milk) (4%), skimmed milk, apple juice from concentrate (3%), modified maize starch, stabiliser: guar gum: salt, acidity regulators: ascorbic acid, sodium citrates, citric acid, flavourings
Check Muller Rice Low Fat Dessert - Apple & Raspberry 6 x 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Rice Low Fat Dessert - Apple & Raspberry 6 x 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Muller Rice Low Fat Dessert - Apple & Raspberry 6 x 170g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


