Is Müller Rice Strawberry X2 Original X2 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk, Water, Sugar, Rice (7%), Skimmed Milk From Concentrate, Strawberries (5%), Cream (milk) (4%), Skimmed Milk, Modified Maize Starch, Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Salt, Flavourings, Colouring Food: Beetroot Juice Concentrate; Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates; Colour: Carmines. Contains Milk, Buttermilk.

Check Müller Rice Strawberry X2 Original X2 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyGrainyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go