Is Müller Salted British Butter 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter (Milk), Salt (1.7%), Minimum 80% Milk Fat
Check Müller Salted British Butter 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Müller Salted British Butter 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


