Is Muller Whipped Greek Style Bliss Corner Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (milk), Sugar, Water, Whipping Cream (milk) (14%), Lemon Juice From Concentrate (2%), Modified Maize Starch, Gelatine, Emulsifier: E472b; Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid: Stabiliser: Pectins; Flavourings, Colours: Carotenes, Curcumin, Plain Caramel. Contains: Milk.
Check Muller Whipped Greek Style Bliss Corner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muller Whipped Greek Style Bliss Corner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Tart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping


