Is MULLIGATAWNY SOUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, RED GRAM SPLITS (17%), TAMARIND JUICE(14%), ONION, SALT, CORIANDER, REFINED SUNFLOWER OIL, CUMIN, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, RED CHILLI POWDER, MINT LEAVES, CURRY LEAVES, ASAFOETIDA, TURMERIC POWDER.
Check MULLIGATAWNY SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULLIGATAWNY SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


