Is MULTI 100% COMPLETE MENS 50+ - 90 CAPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A (Retinyl Acetate), Beta-carotene, Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B3 (Nicinamide), Vitamin B5 (Calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hcl), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Vitamin K1 (Phytomenadione), Biotin, Folic Acid, Calcium (Carbonate, Dicalcium Phosphate), Chromium (Chloride), Copper (Sulfate), Iodine (Iodide), Iron (Ferrous Fumarate), Magnesium (Oxide), Manganese (Sulfate), Molybdenum (Molybdate), Selenium (Selenite), Zinc (Oxide), Siberian Ginseng (45:1), Extract (Eleutherococcus Senticosus, Root), Equivalent To 270Dhe, Lutein (Tagetes Erecta L,, Flower), Lycopene, Cellulose, Water-soluble Cellulose, Modified Cellulose Gum, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Natural Colour (Spirulina Platensis Extract), Titanium Dioxide

Check MULTI 100% COMPLETE MENS 50+ - 90 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MULTI 100% COMPLETE MENS 50+ - 90 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast