Is MULTI BALL LOLLYPOPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, FD&C YELLOW #5 & #6, RED #40, AND BLUE #1.

Check MULTI BALL LOLLYPOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go