Is Multi Collagen Protein Beauty & Sleep, Vanilla Chai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Chai Flavor With Other Natural Flavor, Organic Cinnamon Bark Powder, Luo Han Guo Fruit Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Multi Collagen Protein Beauty & Sleep, Vanilla Chai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Multi Collagen Protein Beauty & Sleep, Vanilla Chai is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go