Is Multi Collagen Protein Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Bovine Hide Collagen Peptides, Fermented Eggshell Membrane, Collagen, Chicken Bone Broth Protein Concentrate, Hydrolyzed Fish, Collagen Peptides.
Check Multi Collagen Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Multi Collagen Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


